• Home
  • Hardware
  • Supermicro X8Dtl-3 Server Motherboard - Intel Chipset - Socket B Lga-1366 - Retail Pack - Atx - 2 X Processor Support - 24 Gb Ddr3 Sdram Maximum Ram - 1.33 Ghz Memory Speed Supported - 6 X Memory Slots - Serial Attached Scsi (Sas), Serial Ata/300 Raid Sup

Supermicro X8Dtl-3 Server Motherboard - Intel Chipset - Socket B Lga-1366 - Retail Pack - Atx - 2 X Processor Support - 24 Gb Ddr3 Sdram Maximum Ram - 1.33 Ghz Memory Speed Supported - 6 X Memory Slots - Serial Attached Scsi (Sas), Serial Ata/300 Raid Sup

Major Benefits from Supermicro''s in-house Design SuperioritySupermicro motherboard advantages:Technologically-advanced Motherboard Designs Since 1993Consistent highest-quality Design, Components, and Production ExpertiseExtensive Range of x86 Serverboards AvailableCompetitive Price/PerformanceHigh Performance Boards Supporting the Latest CPU, memory, and add-on HardwareStandard Form Factors offer Feature - rich Support and application optimizationThese competitive advantages help Supermicro maintain its design leadership in providing state-of-the-art motherboards for a wide range of applications

4.3 stars, based on 20 reviews
In stock
USD 349.66

Add to Cart

p

Always a step ahead of the competition, Supermicro is consistently first-to-market in delivering high-performance technology support

Offering the most extensive serverboard selection in the industry at competitive prices, Supermicro boards are quality-built to maximize customer satisfaction

Related

HPFI Trados 915MET Highback Patient

HPFI Trados 915MET Highback Patient

The Trados collection features a striking triarc arm design and solid frame. Steel cross brace construction provides 350 lb. capacity. Bariatric seating also includes steel cross braces in the back
796.66 USD
HP LaserJet M880z Laser Multifunction

HP LaserJet M880z Laser Multifunction

p Color Laserjet Enterprise Flow M880z Wireless Mfp, Copy/fax/print/scan /p
8557.49 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb Bundled Fibre Channel Switch CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, /p
2130.48 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

p The world 39 39 s first fully rugged detachable laptop.The Panasonic Toughbook reg 20 is a fully rugged, lightweight laptop that easily detaches to
3883.74 USD
AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

p This is an industrial media converter that converts 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45 to 1 1000Base-BXU SC via 1310nmTX/1550nmRX single-mode fiber SMF SC, with a maximum
916.53 USD
Recessed Mounted Cell Phone Storage

Recessed Mounted Cell Phone Storage

Includes clear plastic card holder with card and fully integrated flanged collar which fits over the rough opening. Mounting hardware not included. Five tier 20 doors storage unit with master
747.64 USD
HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
23473.44 USD
6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

p 6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF PROCESSO /p
2294.50 USD
Tripp Lite PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase

Tripp Lite PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase

p The PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU provides real-time remote monitoring of voltage, frequency and load levels via built-in network connection. Recommended for IT and industrial applications, the vertical
372.75 USD
AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

p This TRENDnet compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC
212.79 USD
AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

p This is an industrial media converter that converts 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45 to 1 1000Base-BXU SC via 1310nmTX/1550nmRX single-mode fiber SMF SC, with a maximum
916.53 USD
HPE Foundation Care Service

HPE Foundation Care Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
5365.82 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

p The world 39 39 s first fully rugged detachable laptop.The Panasonic Toughbook reg 20 is a fully rugged, lightweight laptop that easily detaches to
3883.74 USD
Authentic Huawei Honor 9 5.15

Authentic Huawei Honor 9 5.15

HiSilicon Kirin 960 CPU / 4GB RAM / 20MP 12MP dual rear cameras / 8MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / NFC
343.95 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Year D2D4100 Capacity Upgrade DMR, 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p
5480.64 USD
Dell Chromebook 11 3180 11.6

Dell Chromebook 11 3180 11.6

p Enrich education. Empower students.An 11.6-inch laptop that provides a cost-effective learning solution built with best-in-class durability to withstand every school day.Survives school days and school kids. Good past
206.14 USD
25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

Of course you can also use the lanyard for badges and id cards along with the USB flash drive to carry your electronic files. In larger companies where employees use
433.00 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 1Y ARU 7008 TAA BC PW FC NBD SVC HSC /p
544.06 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 4Y ARU MSH SW CNF SW FC 24X7 SVC SWO /p
519.95 USD
6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

p 6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF PROCESSO /p
2294.50 USD
Lenovo TopSeller Keep

Lenovo TopSeller Keep

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity and
693.07 USD
Lenovo Snapshot Upgrade - ThinkSystem

Lenovo Snapshot Upgrade - ThinkSystem

p Lenovo Thinksystem DE6000H Snapshot Upgrade 2048 /p
3490.17 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

p UNIQUE ULTRA-SLIM DESIGN AND EFFORTLESS SCANNINGFast, high quality scanning Scanning made easier with the super-compact and intelligent imageFORMULA DR-C225 II/DR-C225W II- ideal for small office and counter-top environments.
394.90 USD
HP Z4 G4 Workstation

HP Z4 G4 Workstation

p HP 39 39 s bestselling performance workstation.Unlock your software potential Experience real-time, smooth performance on graphics-intensive work such as advanced 3D CAD amp
3093.82 USD
Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

p Mellanox 39 39 s LinkX active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox 39
607.64 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb Bundled Fibre Channel Switch CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, /p
2130.48 USD
3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

p The Eaton 9SX UPS provides reliable double-conversion online power you expect from a 9-series UPS in a convenient and compact tower. The 9SX UPS is ideal for light
2172.19 USD
Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

p WRNTY MS710 POST NBD OSR 1Y /p
209.86 USD